Andreia Mel : 48 Movies

48 Movies
Artist Name:Andreia Mel
Aliases:Andrea
Birthday: 18 January 1985
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:180
Breast: Small