Jesse Flores : 33 Movies

33 Movies
Artist Name:Jesse Flores
Aliases:Jessie Monroe
Birthday: 20 January 1981
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173
Breast: Big