Juliana Nogueira : 33 Movies

33 Movies
Artist Name:Juliana Nogueira
Aliases:Julianna
Birthday: 29 June 1984
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Auburn
Breast: Medium