Sarina Valentina : 133 Movies

133 Movies
Artist Name:Sarina Valentina
Aliases:Alexis Sharp, Alexis Saige
Birthday: 10 August 1991
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Philadelphia, PA United States
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Varies
Height:170
Breast: Big